HypoVereinsbank

Top Navigation

Home


Content

HVB Branchenreporte

 

Top Altersklassen

Männer

M30Eckhardt, Christian 1988TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER
M30Hohm, Felix 1988TSG Kleinostheim / SPANNRIT TeamGER
M30Perleth, Sven 1988SC Ostheim/RhönGER
M30Tschishakowski, Andreas 1987TriTeam WIKA / TV MiltenbergGER
M30Gentil, Yann-Moritz 1985LuT AschaffenburgGER
M35Day, Bjorn 1983LG ErlangenGER
M35Fößel, Manuel 1983TV OchsenfurtGER
M35Merne Eshete, Solomon 1983SSC Hanau-RodenbachETH
M35Mansouri, Noureddine 1981TuS Köln rrh. 1874MAR
M35Seidel, Sebastian 1981TV GoldbachGER
M40El Malki, Karim 1978LG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachGER
M40Ibrahim, Sibaz 1978LAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergSYR
M40Lehmen, Michael 1977TSG MainaschaffGER
M40Hegmann, Tobias 1976TSG KleinostheimGER
M40Grimm, Ron 1975LAUFZiel AschaffenburgGER
M40Zehnder, Jürgen 1974TSV PfungstadtGER
M40Zschirpe, Markus 1974TSG KleinostheimGER
M45Beinenz, Mario 1971TV GroßostheimGER
M45Finkelmann, Holger 1970LuT AschaffenburgGER
M45Poncette, Marc 1970HypoVereinsbank NürnbergGER
M45Schneider, Marco 1970LuT AschaffenburgGER
M45Simon, Holger 1969TV WasserlosGER
M50Karl, Dirk 1968TSG GrünstadtGER
M50Kempf, Raimund 1967Jobcenter Landkreis AschaffenburgGER
M50Reising, Joachim Dr.1967TSG KleinostheimGER
M50Stenger, Mario 1966TSG KleinostheimGER
M50Amann, Michael 1964LG LohrGER
M50Zöller, Elmar 1964ELT GroßheubachGER
M55Kahl, Michael 1963Rotary Club AschaffenburgGER
M55Zang, Bernhard 1963HösbachGER
M55Breunig, Herbert 1961TV 04 WörthGER
M55Kellmann, Werner 1961TV GoldbachGER
M55Morschhäuser, Edgar 1960LAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergGER
M60Höfer, Wolfgang 1958TSG KleinostheimGER
M60Amborn, Ulrich 1957LG OffenbachGER
M60Scheibe, Gerd 1956TV HergershausenGER
M60Hanak, Zdravko 1955Heinrich Kopp GmbH KahlCRO
M65Bächle, Bernd 1953LT FreigerichtGER
M65Brand, Karl-Josef 1953TV ElsenfeldGER
M65Kolb, Otmar 1952LAUFZiel AschaffenburgGER
M65Lippert, Berthold 1950Lebenshilfe Werkstätten SchmerlenbachGER
M65Vogler, Reinhart 1950TV Bad BrückenauGER
M70Fath, Manfred 1948SV KönigshofenGER
M70Horz, Walter 1946LG Rosbach-RodheimGER
M70Hümpfner, Peter 1945LuT AschaffenburgGER
M75Wilhelm, Gerd 1941TG StockstadtGER
M75Gündling, Norbert 1940TV GoldbachGER
M80Weiher, Erich 1937TV GoldbachGER


Frauen

W30Roth, Julia 1986TV SchweinheimGER
W35Schulz, Jenny 1983Skills 04 FrankfurtGER
W35Schwöppe, Marie 1983TSG KleinostheimGER
W35Trumpfheller, Ines 1983Tria-Team VfL MichelstadtGER
W35Skalsky, Eva 1981ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam HösbachGER
W35Gaziano, Olja 1980LG SeligenstadtGER
W40Grimm, Kristina 1978KSV Bavaria WaldaschaffGER
W40Zehnder, Tanja 1975TSV PfungstadtGER
W40Schwind, Manuela 1974TV HaibachGER
W45Kafurke, Simone 1973TV SchweinheimGER
W45Lenz, Sonja 1972SC GüttersbachGER
W45Wurm, Moni 1969TSG MainaschaffGER
W50Ulrich, Veronika 1968TSG EhingenGER
W50Wolf, Ruth 1968TSG KleinostheimGER
W50Hock, Sabine 1966TV HaibachGER
W50Münch, Beate 1966LG SeligenstadtGER
W50Fiebig-Keller, Claudia 1964TV HergershausenGER
W55Lenk, Karin 1959TV HaibachGER
W55Straub, Annette 1959SSC Hanau-RodenbachGER
W60Höfer, Ingrid 1958TSG KleinostheimGER
W65Eser, Rosmarie 1951TuS 1863 Aschaffenburg-DammGER


zum Seitenanfang